Turnierplan

MannschaftDezember 2017Dezember 2017Januar/Februar 2018Januar/Februar 2018Januar/Februar 2018Februar 2018Februar 2018            
A-JugendSamstag, 06.01.2018
14.00-18.00 Uhr
Stukenbrock
(HKM)
B-JugendMittwoch, 27.12.2017
17.00-20.00 Uhr
Delbrück
(HKM)
B-JuniorinnenSamstag, 06.01.2018
10.30-14.45 Uhr
Oesterholz
(HKM)
C1-JugendSonntag, 17.12.2017
10.00 Uhr
FC Stukenbrock
(in Schloß Holte)
Mittwoch, 27.12.2017
14.30-18.30 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
Samstag, 30.12.2017
13.00-18.15 Uhr
Salzkotten
(HKM)
Sonntag, 21.01.2018
14.00 Uhr
Westenholz
C2-JugendDonnerstag, 04.01.2018
16.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
D1-JugendDienstag, 02.01.2018
13.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Sonntag, 21.01.2018
09.30-12.30 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof) (HKM)
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
16.00-19.00 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
D2-JugendSamstag, 30.12.2017
14.30-18.30 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
E1-JugendSonntag, 14.01.2018
09.30-12.30 Uhr
Dörenhagen
Samstag, 27.01.2018
13.30-16.30 Uhr
Hövelhofer SV
(in Hövelhof) (HKM)
E2-JugendFreitag, 29.12.2017
13.00-17.00 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
Mittwoch, 03.01.2018
13.00-17.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Sonntag, 07.01.2018
09.00-14.00 Uhr
TuRa Elsen
Samstag, 13.01.2018
09.00-12.00 Uhr
SC Espeln
(in Hövelhof) (HKM)
E3-JugendFreitag, 29.12.2017
13.00-17.00 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
Samstag, 06.01.2018
10.00-13.00 Uhr
Bad Lippspringe
(KHM)
F1-JugendDonnerstag, 28.12.2017
14.30-18.30 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
Samstag, 06.01.2018
10.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Sonntag, 21.01.2018
09.00-12.15 Uhr
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 04.02.2018
14.30-17.30 Uhr
Stukenbrock
(HKM)
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
12.30-15.30 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Sonntag, 25.02.2018
09.00-12.30 Uhr
SF BW Paderborn
(Goerdeler Halle Paderborn)
F2-JugendFreitag, 29.12.2017
10.00-14.00 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
(in Verl)
Samstag, 30.12.2017
16.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Samstag, 06.01.2018
12.00-15.00 Uhr
TuRa Elsen
(zusammen mit der F3)
Samstag, 27.01.2018
09.30-12.30 Uhr
Hövelhofer SV
(in Hövelhof) (HKM)
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
12.30-15.30 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Samstag, 24.02.2018
09.00-12.30 Uhr
SF BW Paderborn
(Goerdeler Halle Paderborn)
(zusammen mit der F3)
F3-JugendSamstag, 30.12.2017
16.00 Uhr
SJC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Samstag, 06.01.2018
12.00-15.00 Uhr
TuRa Elsen
(zusammen mit der F2)
Sonntag, 28.01.2018
09.30-13.30 Uhr
Stukenbrock
(HKM)
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
12.30-15.30 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Samstag, 24.02.2018
09.00-12.30 Uhr
SF BW Paderborn
(Goerdeler Halle Paderborn)
(zusammen mit der F2)
G-Jugend
(Minis)
Sonntag, 28.01.2018
09.30-12.30 Uhr
Hövelhofer SV
(in Hövelhof) (HKM)
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
09.30-12.00 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
(in Hövelhof)
Samstag, 24.02.2018
12.30-16.00 Uhr
SF BW Paderborn
(Goerdeler Halle Paderborn)